Počet nevyužívaných jedincov - 326
Meno Dátum narodenia DBK Výška
Otec
Matka
Majiteľ
Photo SPKP 14074 31.01.2009 A/A 44
JOGI Marciláz
ASTA Vojles Lešť
Ing. Štefan PAVELKA
Photo SPKP 15237 04.07.2011 A/A 44
ERIK Sokolie hniezdo
GABA spod Murinky
Vladimír HUDEC
Photo
AGA z Chmeľova
SPKP 12669
20.04.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
GALA Domaková
Milan PARTILA
Photo
AIDA Tomašova
SPKP 12543
30.07.2004 A/A
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
FIDA Domaková
Miroslava MIKULOVÁ
Photo
AIŠA od Suchého
SPKP 12586
12.08.2004 A/A
HARY z Grznárky
BETY Pitaková
Photo SPKP 15207 05.06.2011 A/A 42
KORD spod Kovanca
ELZA spod Sobrany
Juraj ŽIDEK
Photo
AJA Vojles Lešť
SPKP 12064
25.09.2017 A/A
CHIT z Prievrany
AJDA od Partilu
Photo SPKP 15230 24.06.2011 A/A 44
NINO z Mičinského hája
CITA z Padala
Photo SPKP 15468 05.11.2011 B/B 44
BAT z Hruškove dvora
AXA z Evkinho dvora
Jaroslav CHLPOŠ
Photo SPKP 12274 01.01.2000
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
ANKA Zo Záhradnej
Marián KURUC
Photo SPKP 12997 01.01.2006 A/A
HARY z Grznárky
BRITA Verchová dolina
Photo
AJDA z Podhorode
SPKP 13539
05.09.2007 A/A 42
MAX z Prievrany
Milan VETRAK
Photo SPKP 13703 20.05.2008 A/A 44
ARIS z Úšustu
INKA Čerešňový bok
Ing. Emil HLADEK
Photo SPKP 14497 03.08.2010 B/B 48
PERI Morské oko
GAMA spod Ergištôlne
Photo SPKP 13641 22.04.2008
ARGO Kerenová
BARA spod Sobrany
Photo
ALBA zo Slovenskej Ľupče
SPKP 12966
05.03.2006 A/A
JOGI Marciláz
CIFRA spod Mlynárova
Photo
ALMA Dianin Ranč
SPKP 15462
23.05.2011 A/B 43
DAN spod Sobrany
BETY spod Cerninskej
Ivan MINICH
Photo
ALMA od Močilnej skaly
SPKP 13332
19.04.2007 A/A
JOGI Marciláz
CHARĽA Čerešňový bok
Photo SPKP 15208 05.06.2011 A/A 43
KORD spod Kovanca
ELZA spod Sobrany
Marián POLLÁK
Photo SPKP 14414 16.09.2009 A/B 45
PEER Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Ing. Andrea BABEJOVÁ
Photo
ANGIE Vyšné
SPKP 13419
29.06.2007 A/A 43
ARIS z Úšustu
DARA spod Hirky
Roman FAJTH
Photo SPKP 15161 23.05.2011 A/A
DAN spod Sobrany
BETY spod Cerninskej
Photo SPKP 17545 10.06.2016 B/B 48
GERO Široká dolina
DAIRA z Hrachovského vŕšku
Marián KURUC
Photo SPKP 13643 22.04.2008 A/A 49
ARGO Kerenová
BARA spod Sobrany
Photo
ARGO Kerenová
SPKP 12595
22.09.2004
CHAN Bukas
BARA Pitaková
Photo
ARGO Tri potoky
SPKP 12459
06.04.2004
ARIS z Úšustu
HENA z Hradu Tematín
Photo SPKP 14469 25.10.2009 A/A 48
MAX z Prievrany
CINKA Pitaková
Photo SPKP 14361 01.09.2009 A/A 48
MAX z Prievrany
NIKA spod Šibeňa
Alexander MEDVE
Photo SPKP 14411 16.09.2009 A/A 48
PEER Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Photo SPKP 14496 08.03.2010 A/A 46
PERI Morské oko
GAMA spod Ergištôlne
Štefan BEŇO
Photo
ARIS z Úšustu
SPKP 10826
01.01.2002
ARGO z Chlebníc
ALBA z Dedinského potoka
František HOMOLA
Photo SPKP 14716 06.06.2010 A/A 44
CEZAR spod Sobrany
CARA Kokava-Diel
JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
Photo SPKP 15303 15.07.2011 A/A 47
KORD spod Kovanca
GORA spod Murinky
Vladimír DZUREK
Photo
ASTA Hricov dvor
SPKP 14404
15.09.2009 A/A 44
DON z Čerešňovej
IRIS spod Kunovej
MUDr. Jozef MATTA
Photo SPKP 16919 22.03.2015 B/B 44
EDDY Krššákov dvor
NELA Kubínska hoľa
Ing. Imrich FOLTÝN
Photo SPKP 15743 01.05.2010 A/B 44
ARGO Kerenová
Mamba Bejchlovské hvozdy
Cyril ORČÍK
Photo
ASTOR Morské oko
SPKP 14412
16.09.2009
PEER Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Photo SPKP 13636 23.04.2008 A/A 48
JOGI Marciláz
BONA Dobročajka
Juraj TREBUĽA
Photo SPKP 14015 10.01.2009
ARGO Kerenová
CARIN Sokolie hniezdo
Bc. Milan SAHAJDA
Photo SPKP 16206 15.07.2013 A/A 47
LUX Čerešňový bok
KARA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Vladimír ŠPUREK
Photo
AXA spod Vahanova
SPKP 12996
18.05.2006 A/A
HARY z Grznárky
BRITA Verchová dolina
Photo SPKP 13814 08.07.2008 A/A 45
ENDY od Partilu
BEA Biela studňa
Jaroslav CHLPOŠ
Photo
AXA Žabkov dvor
SPKP 12269
01.01.2000
IPEĽ z Prievrany
GORA Balienec
Photo
AXO z Iglova
SPKP 14235
12.07.2009
KUBO spod Šibeňa
XANTA Vlčí potok
Ing. Marián VAVREK
Photo SPKP 16245 18.08.2013 A/A 48
BRIT Valaškovce
JUTA od Partilu
Rastislav HVIŠČ
Photo
BARA spod Sobrany
SPKP 12363
04.04.2004
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Photo
BARI z Hruškove dvora
SPKP 12382
09.05.2004
RET z Lehôtky
EŇA spod Rovenca
Ing. Milan ČERNOK ml.
Photo
BARON Jankajov dvor
SPKP 12916
12.10.2005
LORD z Prievrany
CHASA Bukas
Photo SPKP 12381 09.05.2004 47
RET z Lehôtky
EŇA spod Rovenca
Photo SPKP 13077 09.06.2006 43
CVIK Brunov dvor
LESY z Prievrany
Eva HÍVEŠOVÁ
Photo
BEA Šamilovec
SPKP 12338
20.01.2004
SÁLIK Krššákov dvor
JURA z Prievrany
Ing. Miroslav STANOVSKÝ CSc.
Photo SPKP 14040 06.01.2009 A/A 43
JOGI Marciláz
INKA Čerešňový bok
Ing. Ľubomír PODHORSKÝ
Photo SPKP 15086 07.05.2011 A/A 44
EDY Šamilovec
PEGY spod Šibeňa
Jozef VOZÁR
Photo SPKP 14637 27.04.2010 B/B 49
HORAN Čerešňový bok
CITA od Starého jarka
Štefan ŠULEK
Photo SPKP 16246 18.08.2013 A/A 48
BRIT Valaškovce
JUTA od Partilu
František GEŠPER
Photo SPKP 13142 02.08.2006
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
Photo
BERTA z Kade voda skáče
SPKP 13849
25.07.2008 A/A 43
ARGO Kerenová
FEDA Dzunošaj
Jaroslav REPČÍK
Photo SPKP 13075 09.06.2006
CVIK Brunov dvor
LESY z Prievrany
Jaroslav KYZEK
Photo SPKP 14164 30.05.2009 A/A 44
ARGO Kerenová
BARA spod Sobrany
Ing. Marián BABEJ
Photo
BESSY Sokolie hniezdo
SPKP 12738
04.07.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
AJA z Cerulovho dvora
Photo SPKP 13851 25.07.2008 A/A 45
ARGO Kerenová
Mariana TULLOVÁ
Photo SPKP 13793 18.06.2008 A/A 45
MAX z Prievrany
ADA z Chmeľova
Viliam PODVOREČNÝ
Photo
BETA z Čerešňovej
SPKP 13145
02.08.2006
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
Ing. Milan ČERNOK st.
Photo SPKP 13781 14.06.2008 A/A 44
ŽURKO Nižná vôľa
EDKA sp. Kunovej
Photo SPKP 13831 13.06.2008 A/A 43
ATOS zo Šarampova
CIFRA spod Mlynárova
Patrik PIVKA
Photo SPKP 13775 14.06.2008 B/B 49
ŽURKO Nižná vôľa
EDKA spod Kunovej
Photo
BONA Dobročajka
SPKP 12206
01.01.2000
CONY z Hradišťa
ALA spod Rosniarok
Photo
BONY od Suchého
SPKP 12826
11.04.2011
MORAN z Konotopy
BETY Pitaková
Photo SPKP 14635 27.04.2010 A/A 48
HORAN Čerešňový bok
CITA od Starého jarka
Marián MURÍN
Photo SPKP 13443 15.06.2007 A/A 50
JOGI Marciláz
Photo
BRITA Dobročajka
SPKP 12205
01.01.2000
CONY z Hradišťa
ALA spod Rosniarok
Photo SPKP 15095 02.05.2011 A/A 45
EBON Brunov dvor
NETTY Morské oko
Ing. Štefan KUĽHA
Photo SPKP 15166 26.05.2011 A/A 45
ALAN z Návratnej
PEGY Jastrabá dolina
Jozef SOKOL
Photo
BROK z Kade voda skáče
SPKP 13848
25.07.2008
ARGO Kerenová
FEDA Dzunošaj
Photo SPKP 13630 15.04.2008 A/A 44
EVAR Rúbaný vrch
LESY z Prievrany
Marián KOZÁR
Photo
CARA Kokava-Diel
SPKP 12072
01.01.2000
DORO zo Zlievec
FEŇA spod Gregorivky
JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
Photo
CARA Lesný chór
SPKP 13750
15.05.2008
BAT z Hruškove dvora
Astra Lohyňa
Photo
CARA spod Cerninskej
SPKP 14304
10.08.2009 B/A 44
EBON Brunov dvor
EDKA spod Kunovej
Photo SPKP 15004 16.03.2011 A/A 43
MAX z Prievrany
ALMA od Močilnej skaly
Stanislav RISKA
Photo
CARA zo Slavošovskej doliny
SPKP 11886
01.01.2000
CVIK spod Menšieho vrchu
BRITA zo Železníčka
Photo
CARIN Sokolie hniezdo
SPKP 13123
17.07.2006
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
AJA z Cerulovho dvora
Bc. Milan SAHAJDA
Photo SPKP 15354 25.07.2011 A/A 44
DAN Šamílovec
EURA spod Kokavskaj Varty
JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
Photo
CARKA Sokolie hniezdo
SPKP 13122
17.07.2006
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
AJA z Cerulovho dvora
Photo SPKP 15015 13.04.2011 A/A 47
BAT z Hruškove dvora
BEA Biela studňa
Ing. Peter MACKO
Photo
CEDRA z Padala
SPKP 13491
29.07.2007
BARI z Hruškove dvora
AJA Vojles Lešť
Ing. Igor HRONČEK
Photo SPKP 14795 09.07.2010 A/A 43
PERI Morské oko
BARA spod Sobrany
Michal MARTINKA
Photo SPKP 14724 11.06.2010 B/B 44
BARON Jankajov dvor
BESI Biela studňa
Roman TUNEGA
Photo SPKP 14557 10.04.2010 A/A 43
CVIK spod Sobrany
INKA Čerešňový bok
Milan VACULČIAK
Photo
CESY Kerenová
SPKP 13082
04.06.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
BARA Pitaková
Photo SPKP 16081 07.06.2013 A/A 45
TIMUR spod Šibeňa
CITA z Padala
Ing. Jozef VAKULA PhD.
Photo
CÉVAR z Dúbravskej doliny
SPKP 13014
15.05.2006
BRIX z Úšustu
ORA z Čerešňovej
Peter CHREN
Photo
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
SPKP 11875
01.01.2000
MORAN Krššákov dvor
DONA spod Murínky
Photo
CEZAR spod Sobrany
SPKP 12746
01.07.2005
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Photo SPKP 14448 10.10.2009 A/A 48
PEER Morské oko
FEDA Dzunošaj
Marián PETREK
Photo
CID Vlčí potok
SPKP 12942
13.03.2006
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
ETNA Belanská jaskyňa
Photo SPKP 13494 29.07.2007
BARI z Hruškove dvora
AJA Vojles Lešť
Jaroslav MILAN
Photo SPKP 15017 13.04.2011 A/A 44
BAT z Hruškove dvora
BEA Biela studňa
Eva HÍVEŠOVÁ
Photo
CINKA Pitaková
SPKP 11994
01.01.2000
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
GERA Dekanova
Photo
CIRA il proscuitto rotonda
SPKP 12876
06.09.2005
SÁLIK Krššákov dvor
ASTA Vojles Lešť
Ing. Ľudovít LUKÁČ
Photo
CIRA spod Sobrany
SPKP 12752
01.07.2005
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
ANKA Zo Záhradnej
Photo
CIRA Vlčí chvost
SPKP 12708
04.06.2005
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
DONA Fašie
Ján GALLIK
Photo SPKP 14449 10.10.2009 B/B 48
PEER Morské oko
FEDA Dzunošaj
Marián POLÓNI
Photo SPKP 13712 05.05.2008 A/A 44
EVAR Rúbaný vrch
VERA Krššákov dvor
Radovan KRŠŠÁK
Photo
CITA od Starého Jarka
SPKP 12446
08.06.2004
BROK Brunov dvor
FANY Balienec
Photo
CITA spod Sobrany
SPKP 12751
01.07.2005
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Photo SPKP 13492 29.07.2007
BARI z Hruškove dvora
AJA Vojles Lešť
Ing. Jozef VAKULA PhD.
Photo SPKP 14438 02.10.2009
MAX z Prievrany
Viktor GRAJCARIK
Photo SPKP 14138 26.04.2009 A/A 43
ATOS zo Šarampova
CIFRA spod Mlynárova
Peter RUSNÁK
Photo SPKP 14763 28.06.2010 A/B 44
HORAN Čerešňový bok
NERA Hraples
Ing. Jozef BIELICH
Photo
CORA z Padala
SPKP 13493
01.01.2000
BARI z Hruškove dvora
AJA Vojles Lešť
Photo
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
SPKP 13415
30.06.2007
BARI z Hruškove dvora
CARA Kokava diel
Marián KURUC
Photo
CVIK spod Sobrany
SPKP 12749
01.07.2005
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Ing. Ľubomír PODHORSKÝ
Photo
ČYBKA Nižná Voľa
SPKP 12721
01.07.2005
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
BYSTRA Nižná Voľa
PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
Photo SPKP 15850 04.09.2012 A/A 42
ASTOR Morské oko
PEGY spod Šibeňa
Juraj SUJA
Photo SPKP 14230 07.07.2009 B/B 43
EVAR Rúbany vrch
LESY z Prievrany
Marián KOZÁR
Photo
DAJA z Cerulovho dvora
SPKP 13136
13.07.2006
BARI z Hruškove dvora
CEJA z Cerulovho dvora
Photo SPKP 14355 22.08.2009 A/A 47
PERI Morské oko
FRIDA Soví vrch
Ján BELLA
Photo
DAN spod Sobrany
SPKP 12951
01.03.2006
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Pavol KAPRÁLIK
Photo SPKP 13010 12.05.2006 A/A 48
ARIS z Úšustu
JURA z Prievrany
Photo SPKP 14872 23.09.2010 A/A 47
DON z Čerešňovej
Cita Krššákov dvor
MVDr. Rudolf JANTO
Photo
DENY z Polčiny
SPKP 12249
01.01.2000
ECHO Obidov
CIFRA z Dedinského dvora
Photo SPKP 13623 10.04.2008 A/A 43
KAN Morské  oko
FLORA Veľká voda
Ing. Štefan PAVELKA
Photo
DIANA od Kmeťa
SPKP 11866
01.01.2000
HARY z Grznárky
REA Krššákov dvor
Photo SPKP 13978 15.12.2008 A/A 43
EBON Brunov dvor
BESSY Sokolie hniezdo
Photo SPKP 15327 14.07.2011 A/A 45
MAX z Prievrany
ANGIE Vyšné
Andrea JANOVIČOVÁ
Photo
DIXA od Luntera
SPKP 11329
01.01.2000
SALIK Krššákov dvor
ALKA z Máninskej doliny
Photo SPKP 13367 25.05.2007 A/A 47
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
Viliam BAĎO
Photo
DONA spod Vysokej
SPKP 12933
11.01.2006
MAX z Prievrany
AJKA spod Vysokej
Ivan HRUŠKA
Photo
DONA Šamilovec
SPKP 13012
12.05.2006
ARIS z Úšustu
JURA z Prievrany
Photo SPKP 14542 08.03.2010 B/B 47
HORAN Čerešňový bok
BRITA Dobročajka
Milan VETRAK
Photo
ĎUSA Nižná Voľa
SPKP 12939
24.01.2006
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
VERONA Nižná vôľa
Photo
EBON Brunov dvor
SPKP 12425
01.01.2000
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
RITA Vlčí potok
Photo
EDKA spod Kunovej
SPKP 12762
16.06.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
ARIS spod Kunovej
Photo
EDY Šamilovec
SPKP 13437
20.06.2007
ENDY od Partilu
JURA z Prievrany
Photo SPKP 14893 04.10.2010 B/B 48
HORAN Čerešňový bok
DIANA Lohyňa
Milan ŠULEK ml.
Photo SPKP 14144 02.06.2009 B/B 43
ARGO Kerenová
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
Photo SPKP 14802 13.07.2010 A/A 44
PERI Morské oko
FRIDA Soví vrch
Jozef ORICH
Photo SPKP 13971 20.12.2008 A/A 44
ENDY Sokolie hniezdo
BONA Brunov dvor
Bohuš DIGOŇ
Photo
ELO spod Kunovej
SPKP 12759
16.06.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
ARIS spod Kunovej
Photo SPKP 13427 13.06.2007 A/A 42
ARGO Kerenová
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Marián POLLÁK
Photo SPKP 13240 04.01.2007 A/A 44
MAX z Prievrany
Ivan HRUŠKA
Photo SPKP 14526 26.02.2010 A/A 44
DENY z Polčiny
AJA Vojles Lešť
Peter CHREN
Photo SPKP 16566 09.05.2014 A/A 44
MAX z Prievrany
KIKA od Kmeťa
Milan VETRAK
Photo
EMY Stará dolina
SPKP 13455
25.06.2007
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
BONA zo Šarampova
Ing. Ján HUDÁK
Photo
ENDY Brunov dvor
SPKP 12427
02.06.2004
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
RITA Vlčí potok
Photo
ENDY od Partilu
SPKP 11752
01.01.2000
ARON zo Železnička
MINA z Laščíka
Photo SPKP 13435 20.06.2007 A/A 48
ENDY od Partilu
JURA z Prievrany
RNDr. Juraj MORAVČÍK
Photo SPKP 15378 09.09.2011 A/A 46
DON z Čerešňovej
ANDY Morské oko
Miroslav FÚSIK
Photo
ERIK Sokolie hniezdo
SPKP 13965
20.12.2008 A/A 48
ENDY Žabí potok
BONA Brunov dvor
Marián KOMÁR
Photo SPKP 13426 13.06.2007 A/A 48
ARGO Kerenová
ANKA zo Záhradnej
Rastislav PANCURÁK
Photo SPKP 13968 20.12.2008 A/A 48
ENDY Žabí potok
BONA Brunov dvor
Pavol PETREK
Photo SPKP 15288 16.06.2011 A/A 43
JOGI Marciláz
CORA z Padala
Michal VALASKAI
Photo SPKP 14143 02.06.2009 B/B 43
ARGO Kerenová
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
Ing. Jaroslav KÝPEŤ
Photo
EVAR z Polčiny
SPKP 12802
25.07.2005
MAX z Prievrany
CIFRA z Dedinského dvora
Milan KOVALČÍK
Photo SPKP 14328 06.08.2009 B/A 44
EBON Brunov dvor
BESSY Sokolie hniezdo
Rastislav HVIŠČ
Photo
FALKO spod Kunovej
SPKP 12909
27.10.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CARA spod Kunovej
Photo SPKP 14212 09.06.2009 A/A 43
MAX z Prievrany
AJDA spod Sobrany
Jozef SAPIETA
Photo
FANA z Ladomera
SPKP 12799
13.07.2005
HARY Balienec
DAJA z Ladomera
Ján MÄSIAR
Photo
FANY od Partilu
SPKP 13421
01.07.2007
CEZAR spod Sobrany
AGA z Chmeľovaq
Photo
FANY z Mlakoch
SPKP 13546
02.11.2007
BOJAR spod Sobrany
BRITA z Mlakoch
Photo SPKP 15167 21.05.2011 A/A 42
ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvor
FILA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Peter RUSNÁK
Photo
FATIMA Belanská jaskyňa
SPKP 11795
01.01.2000
BLESK z Černovej
FRIDA pri Kežmarskom hrade
Photo SPKP 15176 10.06.2011 A/A 43
ARES z Návratnej
EDKA spod Kunovej
Andrej TROJANOVIČ
Photo
FEDA Dzunošaj
SPKP 11954
01.01.2000
REN Krššákov dvor
DOLLY z Grznárky
Photo SPKP 13895 23.08.2008 A/A 46
BAT z Hruškove dvora
AXA Žabkov dvor
Photo SPKP 15168 21.05.2011 A/A 44
ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvora
FILA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Photo SPKP 13904 09.09.2008 A/A 43
ARGO Kerenová
CITA spod Sobrany
Photo
FLAM spod Kunovej
SPKP 12911
27.10.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CARA spod Kunovej
Jaroslav HUDÁK
Photo
FLIP zo Záhradnej
SPKP 13137
08.07.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
CILKA zo Záhradnej
Photo
FRANK spod Kunovej
SPKP 12910
27.10.2005
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CARA spod Kunovej
Photo
FREDY Marciláz
SPKP 10602
01.01.2000
TYMO Parichvost
GUĽA Domaková
Photo
FRIDA Soví vrch
SPKP 11896
01.01.2000
REN Krššákov dvor
ASTA Soví vrch
Photo SPKP 14970 11.02.2011 A/A 45
ARGO Kerenová
AJA Vojles Lešť
Dušan URGELA
Photo
FRIDA zo Záhradnej
SPKP 13139
08.07.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
CILKA zo Záhradnej
Photo
FRIDO spod Čerinkova
SPKP 12845
15.09.2005
MACO Nižná Vôľa
CITA z Babového dvora
Photo
GABA spod Murinky
SPKP 13798
22.06.2008 A/A 43
DENY z Polčiny
CIRA il proscuitto rotonda
Photo
GABA zo Zlievec
SPKP 12640
03.03.2005
HARY Balienec
GURA z Vinneho potoka
Dušan ĎURÍK
Photo SPKP 15512 15.02.2012 A/A 45
URAL Morské oko
CARA spod Cerninskej
Photo
GAJA zo Slavošovskej doliny
SPKP 13029
24.05.2006
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
CARA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Photo
GAJA zo Zlievec
SPKP 12987
05.04.2006 B/B 44
RET z Lehôtky
GURA z Vinneho potoka
Ivan MINICH
Photo SPKP 13589 20.02.2008 A/A 45
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA Z Čerešňovej
Ján ELIAŠ
Photo
GAMA spod Ergištôlne
SPKP 13572
13.11.2007
BAT z Hruškove dvora
BRITA spod Kyčery
Photo SPKP 15734 30.06.2012 A/A 48
AKIM z Mihálikovho dvora
CARA Biela studňa
Pavol LÉVAI
Photo SPKP 13997 30.12.2008 A/A 43
MAX z Prievrany
CILA spod Vysokej
MUDr. Adrian KALIŠ PhD.
Photo SPKP 13587 22.02.2008 A/A 44
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
František HOMOLA
Photo SPKP 16495 06.05.2014 A/A 45
DARGO Krššákov dvor
BESI Biela studňa
Miroslav DIANIŠKA
Photo SPKP 15486 02.01.2012 A/A 49
CEZAR z Kade voda skáče
FILA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Photo SPKP 16490 06.05.2014 A/A 48
DARGO Krššákov dvor
BESI Biela studňa
Ing. Igor HRONČEK
Photo SPKP 14319 18.08.2009 A/A 42
ENDY Žabí potok
BONA Brunov dvor
Bc. Slavomír BRUTOVSKÝ
Photo SPKP 13996 30.12.2008 A/A 45
MAX z Prievrany
CILA spod Vysokej
Milan ŠPIRKO
Photo SPKP 15031 22.04.2011 A/A 43
ARGO Tri potoky
VERA z Čerešňovej
Jozef SPIŠÁK
Photo
GORA spod Murinky
SPKP 13797
22.06.2008 A/A 43
DENY z Polčiny
CIRA il proscuitto rotonda
Ján ŠIMA
Photo SPKP 14173 20.06.2009 A/A 44
Jozef SPIŠÁK
Photo SPKP 17221 24.09.2015 A/A 44
HARO Dzunošaj
CITA z Padala
Radovan KRŠŠÁK
Photo
GURA zo Zlievec
SPKP 12986
05.04.2006
RET z Lehôtky
GURA z Vinného potoka
Photo
HAJDY od Luntera
SPKP 13855
24.07.2008
JOGI Marciláz
DIXA od Luntera
Photo SPKP 14849 13.08.2010 A/A 43
ARGO Kerenová
CITA spod Sobrany
MVDr. Mgr. Marián PETRO
Photo SPKP 14594 30.04.2010 A/A 43
BROK Brunov dvor
BESSY Sokolie hniezdo
Photo
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
SPKP 12697
14.06.2005
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
FALDA Holubníky
Photo
HEDDA spod Kokavskej Varty
SPKP 14779
27.07.2010 A/A 43
HORAN Čerešňový bok
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
Jozef MAJERSKÝ
Photo
HEIDY spod Dubovej hlavy
SPKP 12696
14.06.2005
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
FALDA Holubníky
Photo SPKP 13085 10.06.2006
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CARA spod Kunovej
Photo SPKP 14877 17.09.2010 A/A 43
ENDY Žabí potok
AGA z Chmeľova
Jozef BELÁK
Photo
HERA Cingorové jamy
SPKP 13244
03.02.2007
ARGO Tri potoky
ERA Rúbaný vrch
Viliam MASÁR
Photo SPKP 14662 05.06.2010 A/A 43
Photo
HERA spod Kunovej
SPKP 13088
10.06.2006
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CARA spod Kunovej
Štefan HANČÁR
Photo SPKP 14845 13.08.2010 B/B 47
ARGO Kerenová
CITA spod Sobrany
Ing. Jozef KMEC
Photo
HESTER spod Kokavskej Varty
SPKP 14780
27.07.2010 A/A 43
Marián KURUC
Photo SPKP 13961 16.12.2008 A/A 43
ARIS z Úšustu
HARA z Hradu Tematín
František HOMOLA
Photo SPKP 15703 17.07.2012 A/B 45
FALKO spod Kunovej
BESI z Návratnej
Ing. Marián BABEJ
Photo
HORAN Čerešňový bok
SPKP 10807
01.01.2000
BROK z Ipeľského potoka
GURA Čerešňový bok
Photo SPKP 14781 27.07.2010 A/A 44
HORAN Čerešňový bok
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
Photo SPKP 13802 03.07.2008 A/A 47
BAT z Hruškove dvora
BRITA spod Kyčery
Photo SPKP 14478 05.05.2010 A/A 41
EDY Šamilovec
GAJA zo Zlievec
Peter ŠKULA
Photo
CHERI od Fabovej
SPKP 15725
09.10.0020
MAX z Prievrany
Pegi Morské oko
Peter DIANIŠKA
Photo SPKP 12281 25.08.2003
IPEĽ z Prievrany
AJDA z Uhorského
Marián MURÍN
Photo SPKP 14992 12.03.2011 A/A 43
MAX z Prievrany
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
Photo SPKP 14597 20.04.2010 A/A 48
MAX z Prievrany
GABA zo Zlievec
Mgr. Vladimír GALLO
Photo
CHVÁLA spod Kokavskej Varty
SPKP 14993
12.03.2011 A/A 44
MAX z Prievrany
CUNAMI spod Kokavskej Varty
Ing. Jozef HLBOCKÝ
Photo SPKP 14739 06.06.2010 A/A 42
PERI Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Photo SPKP 14627 15.05.2010 A/A 45
DENY z Polčiny
CIRA il proscuitto rotonda
Ing. Emília BUDINSKÁ
Photo SPKP 16458 18.02.2014 B/B 50
ASTOR z Mičinského hája
CORA z Padala
Róbert KRAHULEC
Photo SPKP 14130 22.04.2009 A/A 43
EDY Šamilovec
CARA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Photo
INDI spod Kunovej
SPKP 13214
21.10.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
JELKA Z Prievrany
MUDr. Jozef MATTA
Photo SPKP 14743 06.06.2010 A/A 44
PERI Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Ing. Miroslav STANOVSKÝ CSc.
Photo
INKA Balienec
SPKP 12411
03.05.2004
SÁLIK Krššákov dvor
HRČA Balienec
Ing. Stanislav MORAVČÍK
Photo
INKA Čerešňový bok
SPKP 12479
26.06.2004
RET z Lehôtky
AJDA z Uhorského
Milan VACULČIAK
Photo
INKA od Partilu
SPKP 14887
05.10.2010 A/A 44
Photo SPKP 14744 06.06.2010 A/A 42
PERI Morské oko
DIXA od Luntera
Photo SPKP 15640 10.06.2012 A/A 42
DON z Čerešňovej
CITA spod Sobrany
MVDr. Stanislav GALBO
Photo
IRIS spod Kunovej
SPKP 13215
21.10.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
JELKA Z Prievrany
Jozef HRIC
Photo SPKP 14995 20.02.2011 A/A 45
DAN spod Sobrany
Edora z Polčiny
Anton TENCER
Photo
JAGO Balienec
SPKP 13056
23.05.2006 A/A
ARIS z Úšustu
INKA Balienec
Dušan BADIN
Photo SPKP 14059 01.02.2009 A/A 43
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CIRA spod Čerinkova
Photo
JARKA spod Kunovej
SPKP 13397
29.05.2007
ENDY Žabí potok
ARIS spod Kunovej
Photo SPKP 15244 10.06.2011 A/A 48
OMAR spod Rovenca
HAJDY od Luntera
Ing. Stanislav HRUŠKA
Photo SPKP 13772 06.06.2008 A/A 41
CEVIN spo Rosniarok
FATIMA Belanská Jaskyňa
Ing. Jaroslav DUDÍK
Photo SPKP 15057 02.05.2011 A/A 44
EDY Šamilovec
CARA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Ing. Štefan CIMBALÍK
Photo SPKP 14061 01.02.2009 A/A 43
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CIRA spod Čerinkova
Jozef IVAN
Photo SPKP 15120 22.05.2011 A/A 45
EVAR z Polčiny
AJKA z Hornej Báby
Photo SPKP 14063 01.02.2009 A/A 44
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CIRA spod Čerinkova
Photo SPKP 13693 10.05.2008 A/A 44
ŽURKO NIžná vôľa
VERONA Nižná vôľa
MVDr. Martin HIRŇÁK
Photo
JOFA od Kmeťa
SPKP 13915
15.09.2008 A/A 43
ARIS z Úšustu
DIANA od Kmeťa
Photo
JOGI Marciláz
SPKP 11926
01.01.2000 A/A
ORNIT Vlčí potok
GAJA Frička
Ing. Milan ČERNOK ml.
Photo SPKP 14058 01.02.2009 A/A 49
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
CIRA spod Čerinkova
Ing. Milan GUĽA
Photo
JUKA z Polčiny
SPKP 15115
22.05.2011 A/A 44
Rastislav GIBALA
Photo SPKP 15002 17.03.2011 A/A 43
FREDY Marciláz
AGA z Chmeľova
Rastislav HVIŠČ
Photo SPKP 14541 20.03.2010 A/A 45
Milan VRÁBEL
Photo SPKP 13174 18.08.2006 B/B 48
Marek CIPCER
Photo
KATO spod Šibeňa
SPKP 12370
23.04.2004
KOPČO Fašie
CHARA spod Šibeňa
Photo SPKP 14078 13.02.2009 A/A 43
ENDY od Partilu
INKA Balienec
Ing. Miroslav VALAŠTÍK
Photo SPKP 13758 06.06.2008 A/A 43
JOGI Marciláz
CARA spod Kunovej
MUDr. Jozef MATTA
Photo SPKP 14392 30.08.2009 A/A 45
PEER Morské oko
DIANA od Kmeťa
Milan VETRAK
Photo SPKP 15066 26.04.2011 A/A 45
ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvora
ILKA zo Slavošovskej doliny
Zoltán GÉREC
Photo SPKP 14391 30.08.2009 A/A 44
PEER Morské oko
DIANA od Kmeťa
Ing. Peter LÁNI
Photo
KIRA z Čerešňovej
SPKP 14284
01.01.2000
ENDY od Partilu
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
František HOMOLA
Photo SPKP 14390 30.08.2009 A/A 41
PEER Morské oko
DIANA od Kmeťa
Ing. Peter LÁNI
Photo
KORD spod Kovanca
SPKP 12533
28.07.2004
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
ILKA spod Kovanca
Photo
KUBO spod Šibeňa
SPKP 12371
23.04.2004
KOPČO Fašie
CHARA spod Šibeňa
Ing. Matúš FABÍNI
Photo
LARA Hraples
SPKP 12474
06.06.2004
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
AXA zo Slovenského krasu
Photo SPKP 14616 15.05.2010 A/A 44
MAX z Prievrany
CIRA spod Čerinkova
MVDr. Martin HIRŇÁK
Photo
Leo spod Sobrany
SPKP 16628
06.06.2014
Geri Bahrisko
Inara spod Sobrany
Photo SPKP 14617 15.05.2010 B/B 45
MAX z Prievrany
CIRA spod Čerinkova
Photo
LOTA Hraples
SPKP 12475
06.06.2004
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
AXA zo Sloven.krasu
Photo SPKP 14668 08.06.2010 A/A 48
CHERO Čerešňový bok
CILA spod Vysokej
Silvester PASTVA
Photo
LUX Čerešňový bok
SPKP 13390
20.05.2007
EVAR Rúbaný vrch
AJDA z Uhorského
Pavol VALACH
Photo
LYXA Hraples
SPKP 12476
06.06.2004
DAG z Kmetónyho dvora
AXA zo Sloven.krasu
Ing. Ján PILÁT ml.
Photo
MAŠA Morské oko
SPKP 13114
23.07.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
AIŠA od Suchého
Photo
MAX Morské oko
SPKP 13111
23.07.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
AIŠA od Suchého
Photo SPKP 12122 05.05.2003
SÁLIK Krššákov dvor
INKA z Prievrany
Milan VETRAK
Photo SPKP 17304 19.02.2016 A/A 44
HARO Dzunošaj
ELIS Široká dolina
Radovan KRŠŠÁK
Photo
MERY Morské oko
SPKP 13116
23.07.2006
ENDY Žabí potok
AIŠA od Suchého
Photo SPKP 14987 03.03.2011 A/A 44
EDY Šamilovec
DONA spod Vysokej
Photo SPKP 15193 11.06.2011 A/A 45
EBON Brunov dvor
JITA Nižná vôľa
Photo SPKP 14244 06.07.2009 A/A 42
CVIK spod Sobrany
FANA z Ladomera
Zdenko CHMELA
Photo
NELLA spod Kunovej
SPKP 13938
03.10.2008 B/B 43
Photo
NERA Hraples
SPKP 12679
08.05.2005
IPEĽ z Prievrany
AXA zo Slovenského krasu
Photo
NERA spod Šibeňa
SPKP 13037
26.05.2006
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
CHARA spod Šibeňa
Jozef MAJERSKÝ
Photo
NETTY Morské oko
SPKP 13304
06.04.2007
ARGO Tri potoky
AIŠA od Suchého
Photo SPKP 13034 26.05.2006
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
CHARA spod Šibeňa
Peter FEDOR
Photo SPKP 13147 02.08.2006
HARY Balienec
JURA spod Šibeňa
Photo
OMAR spod Rovenca
SPKP 14100
27.02.2009
MAX z Prievrany
ASTA z Hruškove dvora
Photo
OMEGA Morské oko
SPKP 13468
17.07.2007
BROK Brunov dvor
NORA Hraples
František HOMOLA
Photo
ONDRA spod Šibeňa
SPKP 13191
28.08.2006
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
JURA spod Šibeňa
Photo
ORA Žabí potok
SPKP 12782
19.07.2005
KARON Dubová stráň
CIRA Žabí potok
Ján ELIAŠ
Photo SPKP 13469 17.07.2007
BROK Brunov dvor
NORA Hraples
Vladimír STODOLA
Photo
PADY Žabí potok
SPKP 12990
07.05.2006
KARON Dubová stráň
CIRA Žabí potok
Photo
PEER Morské oko
SPKP 13475
30.07.2007
ARGO Kerenová
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
Photo
PEGI Morské oko
SPKP 13479
30.07.2007 B/B 45
ARGO Kerenová
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
Peter DIANIŠKA
Photo
PEGY Jastrabá dolina
SPKP 12907
12.11.2005
ARIS z Úšustu
KUJKA Jastabá dolina
Photo
PEGY spod Šibeňa
SPKP 13349
21.05.2007
FLAM Domaková
CHARA spod Šibeňa
Ing. Jaroslav KÝPEŤ
Photo SPKP 13476 30.07.2007 A/A 49
ARGO Kerenová
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
Photo
PETY Jastraba dolina
SPKP 12908
12.11.2005
ARIS z Úšustu
KUJKA Jastabá dolina
Photo SPKP 14691 28.05.2010 A/A 44
PERI Morské oko
KENDY spod Kunovej
Miroslava MIKULOVÁ
Photo SPKP 15418 31.08.2011 A/A 43
JAGO Balienec
FANA z Ladomera
Ing. Miroslav HAMAR
Photo
RIGO spod Šibeňa
SPKP 13351
24.05.2007
CEZAR spod Sobrany
JURA spod Šibeňa
Photo SPKP 13600 12.02.2008 A/A 44
BROK Brunov dvor
AIŠA od Suchého
Ing. Pavol SOTÁK
Photo SPKP 14428 10.10.2009 A/A 44
ARGO Kerenová
ŽOFA Nižná Voľa
PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
Photo SPKP 15141 07.05.2011 A/A 43
DAN spod Sobrany
ASTA Hricov dvor
Martin MIČEV
Photo
SONNY Morské oko
SPKP 13673
03.05.2008
ARGO Kerenová
Photo
STELA spod Šibeňa
SPKP 13660
24.04.2008 A/A 45
Photo SPKP 15143 07.05.2011 A/A 45
DAN spod Sobrany
ASTA Hricov dvor
Miroslav JURÁK
Photo
ŠANTAL z Radomskej doliny
SPKP 13344
18.05.2007 A/A 43
Ing. František ŠEVC
Photo SPKP 14565 08.04.2010 B/B 43
Jozef SPIŠÁK
Photo SPKP 13955 05.11.2008 A/B 44
ZAPO Čisté bučiny
ORKA z Radomskej diliny
Photo SPKP 14202 15.06.2009 A/A 49
PERI Morské oko
ORA Žabí potok
Ing. Ján HUDÁK
Photo
TARI Morské oko
SPKP 13664
04.05.2008
MAX z Prievrany
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
Photo SPKP 15370 25.08.2011 A/A 44
PERI Morské oko
KENDY spod Kunovej
Mgr. Branislav BUČOK
Photo SPKP 15372 25.08.2011 B/A 45
PERI Morské oko
KENDY spod Kunovej
Vladimír KOPECKÝ
Photo SPKP 13666 04.05.2008 A/A 44
MAX z Prievrany
HASSA spod Dubovej hlavy
Mgr. Ján MARUŠČÁK
Photo SPKP 14928 11.12.2010 A/A 43
ARGO Kerenová
ŽOFA Nižná Voľa
PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
Photo SPKP 13650 01.05.2008 A/A 48
CEZAR spod Sobrany
JURA spod Šibeňa
Štefan FEDÁK
Photo
TOM z Brezovského hámra
SPKP 12623
01.12.2004
IKAR spod Šibeňa
MAJKA z Hámra
Photo SPKP 14710 20.06.2010 A/A 43
Ing. František ŠEVC
Photo
URAL Morské oko
SPKP 14082
01.03.2009
ŽURKO NIžná vôľa
NETTY Morské oko
Photo
URNA z Brezov. Hámra
SPKP 12821
02.08.2005
MAX z Prievrany
MAJKA z Hámra
Milan VETRAK
Photo SPKP 14511 26.02.2010 A/A 43
PERI Morské oko
ORA Žabí potok
Ján VANDŽURA
Photo
VERA z Čerešňovej
SPKP 12702
03.06.2005
HARY Balienec
SANDRA z Čerešňovej
Ľudovít VLŽÁK
Photo SPKP 15260 29.06.2011 B/B 45
ŽURKO Nižná Vôľa
VERONA Nižná Vôľa
Ľuboslav PERHÁČ
Photo SPKP 14514 26.02.2010 A/A 44
PERI Morské oko
ORA Žabí potok
Pavol SKOUMAL
Photo SPKP 15103 30.04.2011 A/A 43
ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvora
PALMA z Radomskej doliny
Ing. František ŠEVC
Photo
XANTA Vlčí potok
SPKP 12529
20.06.2004
CEVIN spod Rosnianok
CIRA z Babového dvora
Marián VAVREK
Photo
ZARA Krššakov dvor
SPKP 12357
28.02.2004
BLESK od Cintorína
VERA Krššákov dvor
Ing. Ľudovít LUKÁČ
Photo
ZULA Parichvost
SPKP 13262
26.03.2007
ARIS z Úšustu
GARA z Hradu Tematín
Photo
ŽOFA Nižná Voľa
SPKP 12395
15.05.2004
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
BYSTRA Nižná Voľa
PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
Photo
ŽURKO Nižná Vôľa
SPKP 12393
15.05.2004
BRIT z Cerulovho dvora
BYSTRA Nižná Vôľa