Aktuálny počet chovných súk - 134
SPKP:Dátum nar.Meno:DBK:Výška:Otec:Majiteľ:
15896/16 23.12.2012ABA spod Hradeckej lúky A/A 42 MAX z Prievrany Peter CHREN
16918/17 22.03.2015ABBY Chmelov dvor v Lábe B/B EDDY Krššákov dvor Zdenko CHMELA
15919/16 13.02.2013ADA z Bykovskej doliny A/A 45 ASTOR z Mičinského hája Slavomír BRUTOVSKÝ
15237/16 04.07.2011ADEL zo Zakliatej hory A/A 44 ERIK Sokolie hniezdo Vladimír HUDEC
15344/13 12.07.2011ADLA Pod Ščobom A/A 45 ARES z Návratnej Mgr. Radoslav SMETANKA
16689/16 20.06.2014AGA Belákov dvor A/A 45 DAN Šamílovec Milan PARTILA ml.
15207/16 05.06.2011AIŠA z Poliakovca A/A 42 KORD spod Kovanca Juraj ŽIDEK
15230/15 24.06.2011AJA z Halče A/A 44 NINO z Mičinského hája Tomáš MITTER
15208/14 05.06.2011AMBRA z Poliakovca A/A 43 KORD spod Kovanca Marián POLLÁK
14414/11 16.09.2009ANDY Morské oko A/B 45 PEER Morské oko Ing. Andrea BABEJOVÁ
15161/14 23.05.2011ANITA Dianin ranč A/A DAN spod Sobrany Milan LABDA
16061/17 19.05.2013ANITA od Kalinovského potoka B/B 44 BROK z Kade voda skáče Filip BUNČO
16775/17 06.08.2014ANNY spod Havranieho vrchu A/A 41 BROK z Kade voda skáče Ing. Jozef HLBOCKÝ
16214/17 13.07.2013ARIKI z Banskej Štiavnice A/A 44 DON z Čerešňovej Ing. Jaroslav DUDÍK
14716/12 06.06.2010ARISSA spod Macovho vrchu  A/A 44 CEZAR spod Sobrany JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
16919/17 22.03.2015ASTA Chmelov dvor v Lábe B/B 44 EDDY Krššákov dvor Ing. Imrich FOLTÝN
15743/12 01.05.2010ASTA z Judavinklu A/B 44 ARGO Kerenová Div. Cyril ORČÍK
16681/16 08.06.2014AXA Myslavské údolie A/A 43 DON z Čerešňovej Bc. Milan SAHAJDA
15757/15 20.07.2012BÁRA z Poliakovca A/A 43 DON z Čerešňovej MVDr. Vladimír ŠEBEŇA
14040/11 06.01.2009BEKY z Hornej báby A/A 43 JOGI Marciláz Ing. Ľubomír PODHORSKÝ
14164/11 30.05.2009BESI z Návratnej A/A 44 ARGO Kerenová Ing. Marián BABEJ
15553/15 02.03.2012BESSY spod Sľubici A/B 45 JORK Brunov dvor Ing. Peter MAKARA
15715/13 18.07.2012BONY Dianin Ranč A/A 45 ARES z Návratnej Ján MOLITOR
16543/17 17.05.2014BORKA spod Kamenického hradu A/A 44 CHERO Holubníky Aloiz CHVASTAŠ
15095/16 02.05.2011BRITA Valaškovce A/A 45 EBON Brunov dvor Ing. Štefan KUĽHA
15276/15 16.07.2011BRITA z Uhlišťa B/B 45 ARGO Tri potoky Jozef URBÁNEK
15166/14 26.05.2011BRITA zo Šútovskej doliny A/A 45 ALAN z Návratnej Jozef SOKOL
15755/15 20.07.2012BRIXA z Poliakovca A/A 43 DON z Čerešňovej Ing. Anton KUDELČÍK
15756/16 20.07.2012BYSTRA z Poliakovca A/A 42 DON z Čerešňovej Michal STRELIČKA
15004/14 16.03.2011CARA spod Kemenej hory A/A 43 MAX z Prievrany Stanislav RISKA
15860/15 18.09.2012CARA z Uhlišťa A/A 44 Vladimír STODOLA
15354/14 25.07.2011CARIN z Hrachovského vŕšku A/A 44 DAN Šamílovec Kamil SUJA
15356/13 25.07.2011CARMEN z Hrachovského vŕšku A/A 43 DAN Šamílovec Marián MURÍN
16549/17 12.05.2014CEDRA spod Hradeckej lúky A/A 45 FICO Žičiho pustatina Viliam MASÁR
14795/14 09.07.2010CELINE z Návratnej A/A 43 PERI Morské oko Michal MARTINKA
14557/13 10.04.2010CERA z Hornej báby A/A 43 CVIK spod Sobrany Milan VACULČIAK
16081/16 07.06.2013CESY z Halče A/A 45 TIMUR spod Šibeňa Ing. Jozef VAKULA PhD.
14478/12 05.05.2010CHARA Rúbaný vrch A/A 41 EDY Šamilovec Peter ŠKULA
14992/12 12.03.2011CHIMÉRA spod Kokavskej Varty A/A 43 MAX z Prievrany Ján BEŇUŠ
15557/16 19.03.2012CILA Vihorlatské hory A/A 43,5 CEZAR z Kade voda skáče Ján HUSŤAK
15017/15 13.04.2011CINA z Evkinho dvora A/A 44 BAT z Hruškove dvora Eva HÍVEŠOVÁ
14138/11 26.04.2009CLEA zo Slovenskej Ľupče A/A 43 ATOS zo Šarampova Peter RUSNÁK
14763/14 28.06.2010CORA od Riečky A/B 44 HORAN Čerešňový bok Ing. Jozef BIELICH
15850/16 04.09.2012DAIRA z Hrachovského vŕšku A/A 42 ASTOR Morské oko Juraj SUJA
16142/16 31.05.2013DIA z Evkinho dvora A/A ASTOR z Mičinského hája Peter SLÚKA
16018/15 04.05.2013DINA z Hornej báby B/B 43 BORAN Hudecov dvor Milan VACULČIAK
15327/13 14.07.2011DITA z Prosného A/A 45 MAX z Prievrany Andrea JANOVIČOVÁ
16603/17 31.05.2014DONA Joščekov dvor A/A 44 BORAN Hudecov dvor Peter FEDOR
15289/14 16.06.2011ELA zo Španieho poľa A/A 43 JOGI Marciláz Jaroslav FERTÁĽ
15612/14 30.05.2012ELIS Široká dolina A/A 44 AKIM z Mihálikovho dvora Ivan MINICH
14144/11 02.06.2009ELIZ pod Kokavskej Varty B/B 43 ARGO Kerenová JUDr. Martin ĽUPTÁK PhD.
14802/12 13.07.2010ELIZ z Cerníka  A/A 44 PERI Morské oko Jozef ORICH
14526/12 26.02.2010ELZA z Padala A/A 44 DENY z Polčiny Peter CHREN
16912/16 14.03.2015ELZA z Poliakovca A/A 44 DON z Prosného Juraj ROGOŇ
16566/17 09.05.2014EMA z Brezovského Hámra A/A MAX z Prievrany Milan VETRAK
16915/17 14.03.2015ERŽA z Poliakovca A/A DON z Prosného Ing. Marek CVIK
15288/13 16.06.2011ESTER zo Španieho poľa A/A 43 JOGI Marciláz Michal VALASKAI
14143/11 02.06.2009EURA spod Kokavskaj Varty B/B 43 ARGO Kerenová Ing. Jaroslav KÝPEŤ
14328/12 06.08.2009FABA Sokolie hniezdo B/A 44 EBON Brunov dvor Rastislav HVIŠČ
14212/13 09.06.2009FALMA spod Kokavskej Varty A/A 43 MAX z Prievrany Jozef SAPIETA
15809/17 08.08.2012FANNY z Cerníka A/A 44 BLESK spod Cerninskej Ľuboš LUKAČOVIČ
15647/14 30.05.2012FANY z Prosného A/A 44 MAX z Prievrany Ing. Martin PACEK PhD.
16014/17 06.05.2013FANY z Veľopolia B/B 44 CHERO Holubníky Miroslav DIANIŠKA
15167/13 21.05.2011FATIMA Bahrisko A/A 42 ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvor Peter RUSNÁK
15176/13 10.06.2011FATIMA spod Cerninskej A/A 43 ARES z Návratnej Andrej TROJANOVIČ
15584/14 28.04.2012FAUNA zo Šarampova A/A 43 BAT z Hruškove dvora Patrik PIVKA
15168/13 21.05.2011FILA Bahrisko A/A 44 ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvor Miroslav MAJOROŠ
13904/16 09.09.2008FILA spod Sobrany A/A 43 ARGO Kerenová Div. Gabriel HALÁSZ
14970/13 11.02.2011FRIDA z Padala A/A 45 ARGO Kerenová Dušan URGELA
15838/16 08.08.2012GABA Dzunošaj A/A 44 TIMUR spod Šibeňa Štefan FEDÁK
15512/13 15.02.2012GAJA spod Cerninskej A/A 46 Ján MIHÁLIK
15602/15 11.05.2012GERBERA Lohyňa A/A 42 FICO Žičiho pustatina Ing. Zuzana PAVELKOVÁ
16495/17 06.05.2014GERDA Široká dolina A/A 45 DARGO Krššákov dvor Miroslav DIANIŠKA
14319/12 18.08.2009GERY Sokolie hniezdo A/A 42 ENDY Žabí potok Slavomír BRUTOVSKÝ
15742/ 30.06.2012GINA Biela studňa A/A 43 AKIM z Mihálikovho dvora Ján VARGA
16147/17 17.07.2013GINA z Cerníka B/B 44 ARGO Tri potoky Miroslav BOTKA
15031/15 22.04.2011GORA Hruštínska hoľa A/A 43 Jozef SPIŠÁK
14173/12 20.06.2009GORA spod Sobrany A/A 44 Jozef SPIŠÁK
14849/12 13.08.2010HANA spod Sobrany A/A 43 ARGO Kerenová MVDr. Mgr. Marián PETRO
14594/14 30.04.2010HANY Sokolie hniezdo A/A 43 BROK Brunov dvor Ján PANKUCH
14877/12 17.09.2010HENA od Partilu A/A 43 ENDY Žabí potok Jozef BELÁK
14662/13 05.06.2010HERA Pitaková A/A 43 Stanislav ČORBA
16799/17 14.08.2014HESI Biela studňa A/A 44 CHIT zo Zlievec Marián KOZÁR
15703/14 17.07.2012HORA od Riečky A/B 45 Ing. Marián BABEJ
14739/13 06.06.2010IDA od Luntera A/A 42 PERI Morské oko Vladimír LUNTER
14627/14 15.05.2010IDA spod Murínky A/A 45 DENY z Polčiny Ing. Emília BUDINSKÁ
15331/16 20.07.2011IDA zo Zlievec A/A 44 BAT z Hruškove dvora Milan MALČEK
16268/16 30.08.2013IDEA Lohyňa B/B 44 BORAN Hudecov dvor Ing. Zuzana PAVELKOVÁ
14130/11 22.04.2009ILKA zo Slavošovskej doliny A/A 43 EDY Šamilovec Miroslav GAJAN
15638/14 10.06.2012INARA spod Sobrany A/A 44 DON z Čerešňovej Jaroslav BILIŠŇANSKÝ
14743/13 06.06.2010INGA od Luntera A/A 44 PERI Morské oko Ing. Miroslav STANOVSKÝ CSc.
14744/15 06.06.2010IRA od Luntera A/A 42 PERI Morské oko Štefan RUSKO
15640/15 10.06.2012IRIA spod Sobrany A/A 42 DON z Čerešňovej MVDr. Stanislav GALBO
16171/16 24.06.2013IZZY Bahrisko A/A ARES z Návratnej Slavomír BOBAĽ
14059/11 01.02.2009JARA Brunov dvor A/A 43 ZAPO Čisté bučiny Andrej JURIŠ
13772/13 06.06.2008JASNA Belanská jaskyňa A/A 41 CEVIN spo Rosniarok Ing. Jaroslav DUDÍK
15057/14 02.05.2011JELA zo Slavošovkej doliny A/A 44 EDY Šamilovec Ing. Štefan CIMBALÍK
16553/16 06.05.2014JELKA Bahrisko A/A 45 DARGO Krššákov dvor Ľubomír ADAM
14061/11 01.02.2009JELLY Brunov dvor A/A 43 ZAPO Čisté bučiny Jozef IVAN
15120/15 22.05.2011JENA z Polčiny A/A 44,5 EVAR z Polčiny Ladislav KUBALA
14063/11 01.02.2009JENNY Brunov dvor A/A 44 ZAPO Čisté bučiny Martin MARKO
15002/13 17.03.2011JUTA od Partilu A/A 43 FREDY Marciláz Rastislav HVIŠČ
14541/14 20.03.2010KARA z Ipeľského potoka A/A 45 Milan VRÁBEL
15065/13 26.04.2011KARA zo Slavošovskej doliny A/A 45 ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvor Pavol VALACH
14078/14 13.02.2009KELY Balienec A/A 43 ENDY od Partilu Ing. Miroslav VALAŠTÍK
14392/12 30.08.2009KIKA od Kmeťa A/A 45 PEER Morské oko Milan VETRAK
15066/13 26.04.2011KIKA zo Slavošovskej doliny A/A 45 ATHOS zo Sahajdovho dvor Zoltán GÉREC
14391/13 30.08.2009KIRA od Kmeťa A/A 44 PEER Morské oko Ing. Peter LÁNI
14390/11 30.08.2009KITI od Kmeťa A/A 41 PEER Morské oko Ing. Peter LÁNI
15958/16 23.03.2013KORA Rúbaný vrch A/A 43 ARIS Morské oko Jaroslav JANÍK
14616/12 15.05.2010LENA Brunov dvor A/A 44 MAX z Prievrany MVDr. Martin HIRŇÁK
16633/16 06.06.2014LOLA spod Sobrany A/B 44 GERI Bahrisko Jaroslav FERTÁĽ
14617/12 15.05.2010LORAN Brunov dvor B/B 45 MAX z Prievrany Ján PANKUCH
14987/16 03.03.2011MONA spod Vysokej A/A 44 EDY Šamilovec Ing. Vladimír VALTÝNI
15193/12 17.06.2010NANCY Brunov dvor A/A 45 EBON Brunov dvor Stanislav PANKUCH
14244/14 06.07.2009NELA Kubínska hoľa A/A 42 CVIK spod Sobrany Zdenko CHMELA
16133/16 13.06.2013NITA z Polčiny A/A 43 EDY Šamilovec Jaroslav KYZEK
15783/16 20.07.2012NUTA z Čerešňovej A/A 44 DAN spod Sobrany Ing. Milan ČERNOK ml.
14691/13 28.05.2010POLLY spod Kunovej A/A 44 PERI Morské oko Miroslava MIKULOVÁ
15418/14 31.08.2011RENNY Kubínska hoľa A/A 43 JAGO Balienec Ing. Miroslav HAMAR
14428/12 10.10.2009SAMBA Nižná Voľa A/A 44 ARGO Kerenová Div. PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
15745/16 22.07.2012SANY Kubínska hoľa A/A 43 DAN spod Sobrany Bc. Pavol Židek
14565/12 08.04.2010ŠARKA Nižná Voľa B/B 43 Jozef SPIŠÁK
15954/ 21.03.2013SHELY z Prievrany B/B 0 LUX Čerešňový bok Ladislav PETRŽEL
15143/13 07.05.2011SURI spod Kunovej A/A 45 DAN spod Sobrany Miroslav JURÁK
15372/13 25.08.2011TAŠA spod Kunovej B/A 45 PERI Morské oko Vladimír KOPECKÝ
15370/14 25.08.2011TASHA spod Kunovej A/A 44 PERI Morské oko Branislav BUČOK
14928/13 11.12.2010THELMA Nižná Voľa A/A 43 ARGO Kerenová Div. PaedDr. Milan GDOVIN
14710/12 20.06.2010ULKA z Radomskej doliny A/A 43 Ing. František ŠEVC
15595/15 16.05.2012UMATTU spod Kunovej A/A 44 ARIS Morské oko Peter MIŠÁK
14511/12 26.02.2010VANDA Žabí potok A/A 43 PERI Morské oko Ján VANDŽURA
16336/15 11.09.2013VIENNA spod Kunovej A/A 43 EDY Šamilovec MUDr. Jozef MATTA
14514/14 26.02.2010VIVA Žabí potok A/A 44 PERI Morské oko Pavol SKOUMAL
15103/13 30.04.2011XANA z Radomskej doliny A/A 43 Ing. František ŠEVC